• Event Categories

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 27
  2. 28
  3. 29
  4. 30
  5. 31
  6. 1

    Senior Night

    Home
    Playing Fields - Maginnis Football Field
    Football - Boy's Varsity vs Commerce High School
  1. 4
  2. 5

    Basketball - Boy's MS

    Away
    Basketball - Boy's MS vs West Hall Middle School
  3. 6

    Swimming - Boy's Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Natatorium
    Swimming - Boy's Varsity
    vs Cherokee Bluff High School
    Chestatee High School
    Flowery Branch High School
    West Hall High School

    Swimming - Boy's MS

    Home
    Playing Fields - Natatorium
    Swimming - Boy's MS
    vs Cherokee Bluff High School
    Chestatee Middle School
    Flowery Branch High School
    West Hall Middle School
  4. 7
  5. 8

    Sub Division Play-off

    Home
    Football - Boy's Varsity vs Providence Christian Academy
  1. 11
  2. 12

    Weigh In at 4:00 pm

    Home
    Playing Fields - John L. Beaver Field House
    Wrestling - Boy's Varsity
    vs Cherokee Bluff High School
    Denmark High School

    Weigh In at 4:00 pm

    Home
    John L. Beaver Field House - Field House - FH
    Wrestling - Boy's JV
    vs Cherokee Bluff High School
    Denmark High School
  3. 13

    Basketball - Boy's MS

    Away
    Basketball - Boy's MS vs West Jackson Middle School

    Swimming - Boy's MS

    Home
    Playing Fields - Natatorium
    Swimming - Boy's MS
    vs North Forsyth High School
    Union County High School
    North Hall High School
    Buford High School

    Swimming - Boy's Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Natatorium
    Swimming - Boy's Varsity
    vs North Forsyth High School
    Union County High School
    North Hall High School
    Buford High School
  4. 14

    Riflery

    Home
    Playing Fields - The G.C. Fisher Rifle Marksmanship Center
    Riflery vs Duluth High School

    Basketball - Boy's JV

    Away
    Basketball - Boy's JV vs Monroe Area High School

    Basketball - Boy's Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Boy's Varsity vs Monroe Area High School
  5. 15
  6. 16

    Wrestling - Boy's JV

    Away
    Wrestling - Boy's JV vs Gainesville High School

    Wrestling - Boy's Varsity

    Away
    Wrestling - Boy's Varsity vs Gainesville High School

    Basketball - Boy's JV

    Away
    Basketball - Boy's JV vs Madison Country High School

    Basketball - Boy's Varsity

    Away
    Basketball - Boy's Varsity vs Madison Country High School
  1. 17
  2. 18
  3. 19

    Weigh In at 4:00 pm

    Home
    John L. Beaver Field House - Field House - FH
    Wrestling - Boy's Varsity
    vs Newton High School
    Shiloh High School

    Weigh In at 4:00 pm

    Home
    John L. Beaver Field House - Field House - FH
    Wrestling - Boy's MS
    vs Newton High School
    Shiloh High School

    Weigh In at 4:00 pm

    Home
    John L. Beaver Field House - Field House - FH
    Wrestling - Boy's JV
    vs Newton High School
    Shiloh High School

    Basketball - Boy's Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Richard M. Nichols Arena
    Basketball - Boy's Varsity vs Camp Jewell House Academy
  4. 20

    Swimming - Boy's Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Natatorium
    Swimming - Boy's Varsity
    vs Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
    Mount Vernon Presbyterian School
    Saint Francis Schools
    Lakeview Academy

    Swimming - Boy's MS

    Home
    Playing Fields - Natatorium
    Swimming - Boy's MS
    vs Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
    Mount Vernon Presbyterian School
    Saint Francis Schools
    Lakeview Academy
  5. 21

    Riflery

    Away
    Riflery vs Roswell High School

    Basketball - Boy's MS

    Home
    Playing Fields - Richard M. Nichols Arena
    Basketball - Boy's MS vs Buford Middle School

    Wrestling - Boy's Varsity

    Away
    Wrestling - Boy's Varsity
    vs Dawson County High School
    Johnson High School

    Wrestling - Boy's JV

    Away
    Wrestling - Boy's JV
    vs Dawson County High School
    Johnson High School
  1. 24
  2. 26
  3. 27
  4. 28
  5. 29
  6. 30